Willa 4 pokoi 325 m² Tala, Cypr

Tala, Cypr, Koinoteta Talas
$1,21M
$3,719/m²
;
In CRM: 53494
Identyfikator reklamy na stronie internetowej lub w firmowym CRM
Data aktualizacji: 6.12.2022

Liczba kondygnacji
    2
  • Piętro
    Piętro
    2
  • Rooms:
    Rooms:
    4
  • Bedrooms:
    Bedrooms:
    4
  • Bathrooms:
    Bathrooms:
    4
  • Powierzchnia całkowita
    Powierzchnia całkowita
    325 m²

Opis

Villa for sale with panoramic sea and mountain views. The villa is equipped with all necessary household appliances. On the territory of the house there is a swimming pool, outdoor shower, barbecue area, garden, garage with automatic gate, storage rooms.