Villa de 4 dormitorios 437 m² Dubái, Emiratos Árabes Unidos

Emiratos Árabes Unidos
$1,61M
$3,676/m²
;
Última actualización: 22/11/25

Localización

  • País
    Emiratos Árabes Unidos
  • Región / estado
    Dubái
  • Dirección
    Sheikh Zayed bin Hamdan Al Nahyan Street, d 54 Paavos Pizza

Características del objeto

Parámetros del edificio

  • Bedrooms:
    Bedrooms:
    4
  • Bathrooms:
    Bathrooms:
    5
  • Área total
    Área total
    437 m²

Descripción

Athlon’s expertly designed luxury villas and townhouses deliver a vibrant living experience. With seamless access to the community’s distinctive amenities and lively atmosphere, Athlon guarantees that every homeowner can fully enjoy the exceptional quality of life on offer. PROPERTY DETAILS: • 4 Bedroom Villa • 5 Bathrooms • Size: 4,706 sq. ft. • 2 allocated parking lots • Smart Features AMENITIES AND FACILITIES: • LEED Certified Sustainable Community • 7 Club Houses • Air Quality Monitoring • 30+ A LA CARTE Services • 4.6 Km Trail Running Loop • 2.2 Km Family-Friendly Running Loop • 3.7 Km Cycling Loop • Environmental monitoring for sports • Sports Courts • Multiple Fitness and Wellness Spaces • Dedicated Kids Play Areas • Smart Waste Management LOCATION ACCESS: • 25 mins Dubai International Airport • 30 mins Jumeirah Beach To learn more or schedule a viewing, contact our team via call or WhatsApp To obtain additional information, kindly visit our office at Business Park 3, Dubai Hills, or browse our impressive collection of properties on our website, psidubai.com. Our team of specialized brokers is always ready to address any queries regarding the real estate industry. Thank you for choosing PSI. Company Reg. No. 824090.