Apartamento 68 m² Benidorm, Španjolska

Benidorm, Španjolska
$330,505
$4,860/m²
;
In CRM: 110078
ID del anuncio en el sitio web o en el CRM de la empresa
Última actualización: 22/4/26

Precio por m²
    $4,860/m²
  • Área total
    Área total
    68 m²

Detalles del exterior

Detalles del exterior:

  • Piscina
  • Ascensor
  • Parque infantil

Descripción

A new unique and exclusive residential complex in Finestrat-Benidorm that perfectly combines modern design, comfort and a privileged location.

These stylish two-bedroom, two-bathroom apartments offer a spacious living area, flooded with natural light thanks to panoramic windows that offer stunning views of the city of Benidorm and the Mediterranean Sea.

Each apartment measures 68 square meters. m², created using high-quality materials and innovative construction technologies.

Triple insulation of external walls provides excellent sound insulation and ideal conditions for maintaining a comfortable temperature at any time of the year. A furnished kitchen complements the convenience and functionality of the space, creating ideal conditions for modern living.

The complex provides its residents with all the necessary amenities for an active and relaxing holiday.

Residents have at their disposal three areas with swimming pools and jacuzzi, a children's area with fountains, a wellness area with a paddle tennis court and a gym.

The green areas of the complex offer the opportunity to enjoy walks and relaxation in the fresh air, while covered parking and a lift in all blocks provide additional comfort and safety.

This is a unique offer on the Costa Blanca, ideal for those who value a high quality of life and unique sea views.

Commissioning of the complex is planned for 2025, which makes it an excellent opportunity for investment or purchase of permanent residence in one of the most popular areas of Spain.