Apartamento 83 m² Comunidad Valenciana, Španjolska

Španjolska
$284,932
$3,433/m²
;
In CRM: 109931
ID del anuncio en el sitio web o en el CRM de la empresa
Última actualización: 22/4/26

Precio por m²
    $3,433/m²
  • Área total
    Área total
    83 m²

Detalles del exterior

Detalles del exterior:

  • Piscina

Vistas:

  • Vista de la ciudad

Descripción

The residential complex consists of 32 modern apartments located in the prestigious area of Nou Nazareth in San Juan de Alicante.

Apartment characteristics:

  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Kitchen: furnished
  • Usable area: 72 m²
  • Constructed area: 83 m²
  • Terrace: 22 m²
  • Floor number: 1
  • Elevator: yes

Distance to the sea: 3 km

The complex provides various amenities for a comfortable stay and good rest:

  • Co-working space
  • Gym
  • Swimming pool
  • Garden spaces

The architecture of the complex combines functionality, stylish design and energy efficiency.

The premises are equipped with air conditioning and air quality control, LED lighting systems ensure optimal energy consumption, and modern sanitary equipment in the bathrooms ensures water savings.

Common areas are supplied with energy from solar panels.

Apartment equipment:

  • Air conditioning system (heat/cold) through ducts with impulse grilles in the living room and bedrooms
  • DHW (domestic hot water) is produced by aerothermal method with an energy-saving installation
  • Compact quartz sink under the countertop with mixer
  • Built-in household appliances: oven, induction hob and hood