Apartamento 5 habitaciones 375 m² Agios Georgios Peyeias, Chipre

$6,68M
$17,823/m²
;
In CRM: 31286
ID del anuncio en el sitio web o en el CRM de la empresa
Última actualización: 25/11/25

Precio por m²
    $17,823/m²
  • Bedrooms:
    Bedrooms:
    5
  • Bathrooms:
    Bathrooms:
    5
  • Área total
    Área total
    375 m²

Descripción

Five-Bedroom Seafront Villa – Luxury & Functionality This exquisite five-bedroom villa features five bathrooms, a utility room, an office, a storage room, a dressing room, two kitchens, and two dining areas, complemented by a private lift for seamless access across all levels. Situated in a prestigious seafront area, the villa offers breathtaking panoramic sea and sunset views, blending elegance with modern functionality. Residents enjoy access to world-class amenities including 24-hour security, concierge services, swimming pools, a fitness and wellness center, and spa facilities. Families benefit from children’s play areas, a kids’ club, and a pool, while sports enthusiasts can take advantage of tennis and basketball courts, beach volleyball, and other recreational options. Perfect for sophisticated family living or as a premium investment, this villa combines comfort, privacy, and a dynamic lifestyle in a vibrant coastal setting.