Apartamento 4 habitaciones 159 m² Sofía, Bulgaria

Bulgaria, Sofía
$184,649
$1,161/m²
;
In CRM: 5582727
ID del anuncio en el sitio web o en el CRM de la empresa
Última actualización: 16/2/25

• Dirección
    Todor Kableshkov, 3 Kaufland

Características del objeto

Parámetros de los apartamentos

  • Precio por m²
    Precio por m²
    $1,161/m²
  • Rooms:
    Rooms:
    4
  • Bedrooms:
    Bedrooms:
    2
  • Área total
    Área total
    159 m²

Descripción

Agency Square presents to your attention a spacious, four bedroom apartment with spacious and bright premises, attention to every detail, precise furnishing in a well maintained brick building. Situated on 1 residential floor <above ground floor> of 6 floors, the property is facing east-west. The living area is 136 square meters and is extremely functional, leaving enough space and giving the feeling of a cozy home. Consists of : Two bedrooms One cabinet Separate bathroom Toilet Kitchen and kitchenette Laundry room Two terraces The apartment is completely finished. There is an opportunity to buy an underground parking lot - 13500 Euro Excellent Location: The property is located in one of the most preferred residential and investment areas of Sofia. Easy and quick access to main thoroughfares, administrative offices, banks, schools, kindergartens, bus stops, playgrounds, pharmacies, shopping malls, supermarkets, cosmetic studios and establishments