Wohnung 1 zimmer 21 m² Sakhu, Thailand

Thailand, Sakhu
$59,874
$2,921/m²
;
Letzte Aktualisierung: 22.01.25

Preis pro m²
    $2,921/m²
  • Rooms:
    Rooms:
    1
  • Bedrooms:
    Bedrooms:
    1
  • Bathrooms:
    Bathrooms:
    1
  • Gesamt fläche
    Gesamt fläche
    21 m²

Gebäudedaten

  • Etagenzahl
    Etagenzahl
    7

Ready condominium near a secluded beach

In the north of the island, not far from the secluded and one of the most beautiful on Phuket of the Beach, Nay Young, a condominium was built, where new and fully equipped apartments.

The seven-story condominium offers apartments with an area of ​​20.5 to 32.4 square meters, supplemented by amenities, including a landscape pool and a landscape garden on the roof, from where an exciting view of the natural beauty of Ny-Yang.

The location of the project is extremely successful - there is not only the beach nearby, but also the airport.

In the condominium, studios of various layouts are available.

The design of exterior and apartments is made in a modern style, all units are light and stylish.

The area is rich in infrastructure - near the complex you can find a sufficient number of shops, pharmacies, restaurants.

Convenities:

  • Parking
  • pool
  • Garden on the roof
  • round -the -clock security

Wohnung befindet sich in einem neuen Gebäude

Danke! Ihre Anfrage ist eingegangen
Ich möchte diese Einrichtung sehen. Ist der Immobilienwert aktuell? Ich möchte mehr Informationen über das Objekt. Welche Kaufbedingungen gelten für Ausländer? Möchte mehr Fotos/Videos sehen. Ist ein Kauf auf Kredit/Hypothek möglich? Ist es möglich, eine Aufenthaltsgenehmigung zu erhalten?