Wohnung 2 zimmer 59 m² Sakhu, Thailand

Thailand, Sakhu
$237,125
$4,019/m²
;
In CRM: 10011502810
ID der Anzeige auf der Website oder im CRM des Unternehmens
Letzte Aktualisierung: 03.10.24

Preis pro m²
    $4,019/m²
  • Stockwerk
    Stockwerk
    6
  • Rooms:
    Rooms:
    2
  • Bedrooms:
    Bedrooms:
    2
  • Bathrooms:
    Bathrooms:
    2
  • Gesamt fläche
    Gesamt fläche
    59 m²

Gebäudedaten

  • Jahr der Inbetriebnahme
    Jahr der Inbetriebnahme
    2024
  • Etagenzahl
    Etagenzahl
    7

Who is it for:
The project is ideal for those who value a luxurious beach holiday, as well as for families with children looking for a cozy and safe place to live and invest.

About the location:
Located in a prestigious area of ​​Phuket, a few steps from Nayang Beach, the project is surrounded by tropical greenery and is next to Sirinat National Park. Just 5-10 minutes drive to Phuket International Airport and Blue Canyon Golf Club.

About the project:
The Title Halo Residences are six modern seven-story buildings that create a unique residential complex offering 329 thoughtfully designed apartments and condominiums ranging from 36 to 64 sq.m. The project is implemented by a well-known developer, which guarantees high quality, comfort and style.

Infrastructure and amenities:
Fitness room, seven swimming pools, reception, sauna, restaurants, 24-hour security, free parking, video surveillance system.