Wohnung 3 zimmer 108 m² Choeng Thale, Thailand

Thailand, Choeng Thale
$479,844
$4,443/m²
;
In CRM: 10016702711
ID der Anzeige auf der Website oder im CRM des Unternehmens
Letzte Aktualisierung: 03.10.24

• Adresse
    phk4018

Objekteigenschaften

Angaben zu den Wohnungen

  • Preis pro m²
    Preis pro m²
    $4,443/m²
  • Stockwerk
    Stockwerk
    5
  • Rooms:
    Rooms:
    3
  • Bedrooms:
    Bedrooms:
    3
  • Bathrooms:
    Bathrooms:
    2
  • Gesamt fläche
    Gesamt fläche
    108 m²

Gebäudedaten

  • Jahr der Inbetriebnahme
    Jahr der Inbetriebnahme
    2027
  • Etagenzahl
    Etagenzahl
    6

About the project:

The Momentum — is an innovative project located in Phuket, combining residential and commercial properties. The project includes apartments and villas, a hotel and commercial premises, as well as areas for health, food, entertainment and business events. Thanks to the «smart home» features and environmentally friendly energy, the complex perfectly combines modern life with nature. Start of construction — 2027, end — December 2027.

Location:

The Momentum is just 1.5 km from Layang Beach, one of the most prestigious and tranquil areas of Phuket. The beach is known for its natural bay, which makes the sea calm all year round. The Layan area provides ideal conditions for relaxation and living, with tall coconut trees and comfortable infrastructure.

TOP 3 features:

  • Spectacular views of the mountains and sea
  • Use of solar panels on roofs