Wohnung 2 zimmer 170 m² Choeng Thale, Thailand

Thailand, Choeng Thale
$956,146
$5,624/m²
;
In CRM: 10017402185
ID der Anzeige auf der Website oder im CRM des Unternehmens
Letzte Aktualisierung: 03.10.24

• Adresse
    phk4018

Objekteigenschaften

Angaben zu den Wohnungen

  • Preis pro m²
    Preis pro m²
    $5,624/m²
  • Stockwerk
    Stockwerk
    5
  • Rooms:
    Rooms:
    2
  • Bedrooms:
    Bedrooms:
    2
  • Bathrooms:
    Bathrooms:
    2
  • Gesamt fläche
    Gesamt fläche
    170 m²

Gebäudedaten

  • Jahr der Inbetriebnahme
    Jahr der Inbetriebnahme
    2027
  • Etagenzahl
    Etagenzahl
    7

Your ideal home in Phuket.
Each buyer has tickets to Phuket and back as a gift!*

For whom is suitable:
Great for families, privacy lovers and anyone who strives for harmony with nature without losing access to modern amenities. If you dream of living surrounded by nature, enjoying panoramic sea views and getting the most out of the infrastructure — this project is for you.

About Location:
The complex is just 800 meters from Layan Beach and just 20 minutes from the international airport. Within a radius of 1-3 kilometers there are national parks, beach clubs, golf clubs, tennis courts and large shopping and entertainment centers.

About the project:
An innovative residential complex in Phuket that combines modern architecture and natural elements. Spacious apartments with high ceilings and ergonomic design provide comfortable accommodation. The project is a self-sufficient mini-city where everything you need is available: from a shopping center to a fitness room and spa. Here everyone will find something to their liking, be it sports, shopping or a relaxing holiday by the pool with panoramic sea views.