Wohnung 2 zimmer 75 m² Choeng Thale, Thailand

Thailand, Choeng Thale
$355,721
$4,743/m²
;
In CRM: 10020401422
ID der Anzeige auf der Website oder im CRM des Unternehmens
Letzte Aktualisierung: 03.10.24

Preis pro m²
    $4,743/m²
  • Stockwerk
    Stockwerk
    3
  • Rooms:
    Rooms:
    2
  • Bedrooms:
    Bedrooms:
    2
  • Bathrooms:
    Bathrooms:
    2
  • Gesamt fläche
    Gesamt fläche
    75 m²

Gebäudedaten

  • Jahr der Inbetriebnahme
    Jahr der Inbetriebnahme
    2026
  • Etagenzahl
    Etagenzahl
    7

Who's suitable for:
Suitable for investors for resale, because average prices in the area have already reached 180,000 baht per square meter, which guarantees a minimum price increase during construction of 50%.

About Location:
Layan Beach — is a new promising area in Phuket that is in demand for investment. High-quality premium and luxury condominiums and villas are built here.

About the project:
The new project for 520 units started quite recently and the developer offers tasty prices for the first investors. The condominium has exceptional species characteristics due to its unique location on Layan Beach. The internal territory of the complex will occupy an impressive 6 thousand square meters, which will undoubtedly provide amazing comfort for both long-term and short-term living.

Infrastructure and amenities:
2 buildings with commercial infrastructure, gym, communal swimming pool, library, reception 24/7, 24-hour security and video surveillance, underground parking, public spaces of more than 6000 m².