Wohnung 2 zimmer 102 m² Rawai, Thailand

Rawai, Thailand, Rawai
$477,206
$4,678/m²
;
In CRM: 1003020441
ID der Anzeige auf der Website oder im CRM des Unternehmens
Letzte Aktualisierung: 03.10.24

Preis pro m²
    $4,678/m²
  • Stockwerk
    Stockwerk
    4
  • Rooms:
    Rooms:
    2
  • Bedrooms:
    Bedrooms:
    2
  • Bathrooms:
    Bathrooms:
    2
  • Gesamt fläche
    Gesamt fläche
    102 m²

Gebäudedaten

  • Jahr der Inbetriebnahme
    Jahr der Inbetriebnahme
    2026
  • Etagenzahl
    Etagenzahl
    6

Who it's for:
Etherhome Seaview Condo is perfect for those seeking a combination of luxury and tranquility in Phuket. Suitable for families, couples, or solo travelers looking for their own spot in the sun.

About the location:
The project is located in the heart of the charming village of Rawai Beach at the southern tip of Phuket, combining the tranquility of the coastline with easy access to the island's bustling areas. You will find white sandy beaches and a variety of water activities.

About the project:
Etherhome Seaview Condo embodies modern design and comfort. The complex offers a wide selection of apartments: from cozy 1-bedroom units of 51 sq.m. to spacious 4-bedroom penthouses of 610 sq.m. Elegant architectural lines, panoramic windows, and magnificent ocean views make this project unique.

Amenities:

  • Fitness center,
  • Luxury swimming pool,