Wohnung 80 m² Ubud, Indonesien

Ubud, Indonesien, Ubud District
$180,854
$2,261/m²
;
In CRM: 110027
ID der Anzeige auf der Website oder im CRM des Unternehmens
Letzte Aktualisierung: 22.04.26

Preis pro m²
    $2,261/m²
  • Gesamt fläche
    Gesamt fläche
    80 m²

Beschreibung

A unique part of a residential complex in Bali, comprising 33 apartments and 7 penthouses, which has already become a legend thanks to its unrivaled infrastructure and innovative approach.

With an infrastructure area of 65,000 m², this complex is the first European-level creative cluster in Bali, attracting successful and talented people from all over the world.

The complex demonstrates a record-breaking occupancy is 97%, and since its opening, the value of land around it has increased by 300%, and the price of real estate has increased by 30% in just two years.

Apartment owners are already receiving income from 9 to 12% on long-term rentals and up to 15% on daily rentals, which confirms the high return on investment.

The residential complex offers apartments with full turnkey finishing and furnished.

Owners and guests have full access to the infrastructure, including the largest swimming pool in Bali (80 m), a free co-working area of 970 m², a fitness center of 950 m², a concert hall with 1,500 seats and 8 gourmet restaurants.

The apartments are ready to move in.

This is a unique opportunity to purchase liquid real estate with a guaranteed return on investment in one of the most prestigious places in Bali.

Information updated: 12/17/2024

Standort auf der Karte

Ubud, Indonesien, Ubud District