Villa mit 2 Schlafzimmern Fourka, Griechenland

Fourka, Griechenland, Kassandra Municipality, Kassandra Municipal Unit
$271,939
$3,090/m²
;
Letzte Aktualisierung: 05.11.24

Jahr der Inbetriebnahme
    2007
  • Bedrooms:
    Bedrooms:
    2
  • Bathrooms:
    Bathrooms:
    2
  • Wohnfläche
    Wohnfläche
    88 m²
  • Grundstücksfläche
    Grundstücksfläche
    1 400 m²

Beschreibung

Ideal holiday home for a family who searches for a quiet location which includes 88 sq meters of living space on 2 floors. The home offers 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, a kitchen, and a living area with a walk-out to a private garden of 1,400 m witch is ideal for children to play. Built in 2007 the home is turn key. This home is ideal for those seeking a quiet location with nature surrounding the complex!! Many extras with the home such as a private parking space, fireplace, BBQ, PVC window fittings, and much more. The beach is 1,300 m and shopping is just a stroll. In a quiet area ideal for summer vacations or ideal for rental income. To view call or email us today!!

Standort auf der Karte

Infrastruktur in der Nähe
Meer 1 300 m
Der Flughafen 90 m