Villa mit 2 Schlafzimmern Moles Kalyves, Griechenland

Moles Kalyves, Griechenland, Kassandra Municipality, Kassandra Municipal Unit
$384,318
$2,826/m²
;
Letzte Aktualisierung: 05.10.24

Jahr der Inbetriebnahme
    2024
  • Bedrooms:
    Bedrooms:
    2
  • Bathrooms:
    Bathrooms:
    2
  • Wohnfläche
    Wohnfläche
    136 m²
  • Grundstücksfläche
    Grundstücksfläche
    1 000 m²

Beschreibung

An authentic quality of life. This can be found in these brand new 2 bedroom villa (136 m) with high-quality modern design and excellent utilities, wellness, and socializing places, surrounded by expansive green grounds and sea views.

A well-thought-out residential development with a focus on a healthy, active lifestyle in the midst of nature, and recreational amenities near the coast in Kassandra. Nature, sea breezes, and a sense of community come together in this unique setting.

Newly constructed residences in a gated neighborhood of only 3 homes all have stunning views of the gorgeous garden. With both morning and afternoon terraces, you can enjoy every minute of the day in the privacy of your own holiday home.

With their open floor plans, expansive living rooms, and carefully chosen natural materials and finishes, these properties provide a casual way of living that is ideal for those who want to live in a holiday community. Walk to the town of Mola Kaliva is just a stroll and the beach is also 400 m!!

The property has a number of first-class facilities, including a private outdoor swimming pool, meditation space, and much more. IDEAL FOR RENTAL INCOME OR YOUR HOLIDAY HOME DESTINATION!! To view call us today… amazing price MOTIVATED SELLER completed by 06/25

Standort auf der Karte

Essen & Trinken
Freizeit
Infrastruktur in der Nähe