4-Schlafzimmer-Villa Afytos, Griechenland

Afytos, Griechenland, Kassandra Municipality, Kassandra Municipal Unit
$400,788
$3,817/m²
;
Letzte Aktualisierung: 05.10.24

Jahr der Inbetriebnahme
    2024
  • Etagenzahl
    Etagenzahl
    3
  • Bedrooms:
    Bedrooms:
    4
  • Bathrooms:
    Bathrooms:
    2
  • Wohnfläche
    Wohnfläche
    105 m²
  • Grundstücksfläche
    Grundstücksfläche
    431 m²

Beschreibung

Welcome to HALKIDIKI AFITOS– sitting on a large plot in an area of serenity is this maisonette of 105 sq meters of living area on 3 floors! Offering 4 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, large living room with an open concept with chef style kitchen (Client to pick kitchen if the purchase is on time)  This property has everything you need,  the complex will be surrounded by trees and gardens, and a summing pool if the client wants with a small extra cost.  Offering privacy and ‘escapism’ like no other – while being only minutes from the quaint town of Afitos and all this wonderful seaside town has to offer!

When you enter the front of the home, you will be welcomed into the large, open-concept recreation space with a tall ceiling height, and large windows, flooding the space with natural light and leading you to the large balcony with views of the sea and the pool which is a showstopper if requested.  Shared Pool!!

The stone-built home with be done at the end of 2024 summer!!   Don’t wait, book your showing to view this stunning home located on its own oasis today!  ONLY ONE LEFT!! Great for rental income !!

Standort auf der Karte

Ausbildung
Lebensmittelgeschäfte
Essen & Trinken
Finanzen
Infrastruktur in der Nähe
Der Flughafen 80 m
Meer 250 m

Hypotheken-Rechner

Zinssatz, %
Laufzeit des Darlehens, jahre
Kosten der Immobilie
Erste Zahlung, %