Stadthaus 3 Schlafzimmer Nea Skioni, Griechenland

Nea Skioni, Griechenland, Kassandra Municipality, Pallini Municipal Unit
$234,479
$1,776/m²
;
Letzte Aktualisierung: 13.04.24

Jahr der Inbetriebnahme
    2019
  • Bedrooms:
    Bedrooms:
    3
  • Bathrooms:
    Bathrooms:
    2
  • Wohnfläche
    Wohnfläche
    132 m²
  • Grundstücksfläche
    Grundstücksfläche
    400 m²

Beschreibung

Super large new home in the fishing town of Nea Skioni with a great floor plan on only 2 floors great for children and seniors.  The home with panoramic sea views boasts 132 sq meters of living area including 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, kitchen, and lounge.  The home built in 2019 is in pristine condition and the owners have decided to sell.  With a garden of 400 meters and 2 parking spaces, the home is ideal for permanent living or for a holiday home destination.  Walk into town and the sea is 700 m from the home.  Many extras such as PVC window fittings, fly screens, heating system set up, and much more.  Motivated seller ready to negotiate.  TO VIEW CALL OR EMAIL ONE OF OUR AGENTS TODAY….

 

Standort auf der Karte

Gesundheitspflege
Lebensmittelgeschäfte
Essen & Trinken
Finanzen
Infrastruktur in der Nähe
Der Flughafen 95 000 m
Meer 700 m
Einkaufen 400 m