4-Schlafzimmer-Villa Kalandra, Griechenland

Kalandra, Griechenland, Kassandra Municipality, Kassandra Municipal Unit
$780,995
$2,297/m²
;
Letzte Aktualisierung: 27.12.24

Jahr der Inbetriebnahme
    1985
  • Bedrooms:
    Bedrooms:
    4
  • Bathrooms:
    Bathrooms:
    3
  • Wohnfläche
    Wohnfläche
    340 m²
  • Grundstücksfläche
    Grundstücksfläche
    4 200 m²

Beschreibung

Large villa for sale in the thriving seaside town of Posidi Halkidiki, the home offers 340 sq meters of living space on 3 floors.  Built in 1985 including 4 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, a kitchen, and a lounge with a walk-out to the terrace and gated manicured gardens of 4,200 m.  The gardens offer plenty of fruit trees, palm trees plenty of room for a pool or tennis courts.   Plenty of extras including a fireplace, private gated parking, heating system, and much more.  This home is negotiable and ideal for rental income  (Needs some renovating)  Ideal for those seeking a quiet holiday.

 

Standort auf der Karte

Essen & Trinken
Finanzen
Freizeit
Infrastruktur in der Nähe
Der Flughafen 90 000 m
Meer 500 m
Einkaufen 150 m