Wohnung 2 Schlafzimmer 90 m² Kallithea, Griechenland

Kallithea, Griechenland, Kassandra Municipality, Kassandra Municipal Unit
$280,710
$3,119/m²
;
Letzte Aktualisierung: 17.07.23

Preis pro m²
    $3,119/m²
  • Bedrooms:
    Bedrooms:
    2
  • Bathrooms:
    Bathrooms:
    2
  • Gesamt fläche
    Gesamt fläche
    90 m²

Gebäudedaten

  • Jahr der Inbetriebnahme
    Jahr der Inbetriebnahme
    2000

Beschreibung

Ideal Home for permanent or summer living in the heart of Kalithea Halkidiki, the town that never sleeps with all the shops, amenities, and activities!! The home offers 90 sq meters of living space including 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, chef style kitchen, and a lounge with a walk-out to the terrace and a small garden. The home offers many upgrades including a heating system, security door, fireplace, private covered parking, flyscreens, A/c, and much more. Built-in 2000 the home is in great condition but may need some decorating, To view call or email us today (IDEAL FOR RENTAL INCOME)