5-Schlafzimmer-Villa 300 m² Pefkochori, Griechenland

Pefkochori, Griechenland, Kassandra Municipality, Pallini Municipal Unit
$897,665
$2,992/m²
;
Letzte Aktualisierung: 04.11.25

Bedrooms:
    5
  • Bathrooms:
    Bathrooms:
    2
  • Gesamt fläche
    Gesamt fläche
    300 m²

Beschreibung

Property Code: HPS520 - Villa FOR SALE in Pallini Pefkochori for € 780.000 . This 300.00 sq. m. furnished Villa consists of 3 levels and features 5 Bedrooms, an open-plan kitchen/living room, 2 bathrooms and 2 WC. The property also boasts Heating system: Autonomous heating - Oil, tiled floor, unobstructed view, Window frames: Aluminium, Armourplated door, a storage unit sqm, garden, fireplace, swimming pool, A/C, alarm system, double-glazed windows, solar-powered water heater, BBQ, satellite dish, internal staircase, balconies: 45 sqm. The building was constructed in 2008 Plot area: 1000 s.q. . Building Energy Rating: B Distance from sea 250 meters, Distance from the city center: 125000 meters, Distance from nearest village: 200 meters, Distance from nearest airport: 110000 meters,