Wohnung 3 zimmer 70 m² Minsk, Belarus

Belarus, Minsk
$235,000
$3,362/m²
;
Letzte Aktualisierung: 24.04.26

Standort

  • Grundstück
    Belarus
  • Stadt
    Minsk
  • Adresse
    vulica Cimirazieva, 28 Seven flowersby
  • Metro
    Molodyozhnaya (~ 900 m)

Objekteigenschaften

Angaben zu den Wohnungen

  • Preis pro m²
    Preis pro m²
    $3,362/m²
  • Stockwerk
    Stockwerk
    9
  • Rooms:
    Rooms:
    3
  • Gesamt fläche
    Gesamt fläche
    70 m²

Gebäudedaten

  • Jahr der Inbetriebnahme
    Jahr der Inbetriebnahme
    2021
  • Etagenzahl
    Etagenzahl
    15

Beschreibung

Residential complex "Comfort Park" is located in the Central district of Minsk.

 

Frame block house built in 2021 with ventilated facades.

 

The apartment has a high-quality and modern renovation. In the decoration of the apartment, only premium, environmentally friendly, certified materials from leading European manufacturers are used: granite tiles from Spain, wallpaper from Italy, sanitary ware from the Czech Republic, Germany, parquet boards from Poland. High-quality furniture in neutral colors.

The kitchen is made from the highest quality materials available today: the body is LDSPEGGER, the facades are REHAU glass laminate and FENIX panels, fittings are BLUM, all cabinets and panels are MDF painted with high-quality Italian enamel.

Household appliances - ELECTROLUX, European assembly.

 

Net sale

 

Enjoy your comfort in a prestigious residential complex of the city