3 bedroom apartment 108 m² Kato Polemidion Municipality, Cyprus

$519,697
$4,834/m²
;
In CRM: 28527
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 25/11/2025

Price per m²
    $4,834/m²
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    3
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    2
  • Total area
    Total area
    108 m²

Interior details

Security features:

  • Gated Complex

Exterior details

Exterior features:

  • Elevator

Description

We proudly present the new residential development. Thoughtfully designed and meticulously planned, the complex comprises of seven apartments, including three 2-bedroom units, three 3-bedroom units and a luxurious rooftop penthouse. With an incredible and unique design, covered by an aluminium skin, a “shell” is created around the building, shaping its ultimate aesthetics. While this protects each apartment from the sun without restricting the view from the inside, it provides an unparallel sense of security and privacy. The project looks impressive inside and out. With pedestrians gate, electric garage doors, and high security entrance doors the feeling of privacy is adhere.

Location on the map

Kato Polemidion Municipality, Cyprus
Healthcare
Grocery stores
Food & Drink
Finance
Leisure