3 bedroom apartment 279 m² Pano Kivides, Cyprus

$1,04M
$3,717/m²
;
Last update: 25/11/2025

Price per m²
    $3,717/m²
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    3
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    2
  • Total area
    Total area
    279 m²

Description

A nice three bedroom house in 7024sqm land fully furnished with big garden in Pano Kivides in Limassol. The property is 20 minuets driving  from Limassol. Big living and dining room, separate Kitchen with all electrical appliances included, three big size bedrooms with master room enjoying en suite bathroom, fully air conditioned. Please call us for more information and viewing.

Location on the map

Pano Kivides, Cyprus, Pano Kivides