4 bedroom apartment 327 m² Omodos, Cyprus

$403,313
$1,233/m²
;
Last update: 25/11/2025

Price per m²
    $1,233/m²
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    4
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    3
  • Total area
    Total area
    327 m²

Description

A lovely house that has not actually been lived in however was built for vacation and relaxation.The property is 18yrs old, built to very good standards, however needs some work to find its former glory.Sitting on a very large plot of 1,663m² in an elevated position boasting beautiful views of the surrounding areas, furthermore offers a large covered area of 327m². This property has much potential moreover immediate viewing at a give away price!Very private property for those seeking to get away from the hustle and bustle of everyday stress!

Location on the map

Omodos, Cyprus
Food & Drink
Finance
Leisure