3 bedroom house 106 m² Souni–Zanatzia, Cyprus

$575,931
$5,423/m²
;
In CRM: 31138
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 25/11/2025

Bedrooms
    3
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    2
  • Total area
    Total area
    106 m²
  • Land area
    Land area
    541 m²

Description

For sale off plan, this modern house offers comfortable living with an internal space of 106.21 m². The home features three spacious bedrooms and two well-designed bathrooms, making it an excellent choice for families or those looking for extra space. The property is set on a large plot, allowing for a private garden or outdoor entertaining areas. It is sold unfurnished, giving you the freedom to personalize each room to your taste. Located in the peaceful community of Souni-Zanakia, this property benefits from the tranquility of a village setting while being within easy reach of Limassol's vibrant city life. Souni-Zanakia is known for its scenic surroundings, pine forests, and a healthy, fresh climate. The area has an excellent reputation for its privacy, security, and beautiful landscapes, making it a sought-after location for permanent living or a holiday retreat. The house is designed with energy efficiency in mind, boasting an Energy Class A rating, which means lower utility bills and greater comfort throughout the year. This unique off-plan opportunity is advertised by Fox Realty – Limassol/Paphos, a trusted name in the local real estate market. Contact us today for more details.