3 bedroom apartment 147 m² Empa, Cyprus

$633,777
$4,311/m²
;
In CRM: 17397
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 25/11/2025

Price per m²
    $4,311/m²
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    3
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    2
  • Total area
    Total area
    147 m²

Description

Amazing 3-Bedroom Villa in Emba, fully furnished.(optional) Welcome to your new home in Emba, a charming village in the heart of Paphos. This elegant 3-bedroom villa is a true gem, offering both luxury and convenience. As you step inside, you'll immediately notice the attention to detail in this fully furnished villa. Italian furniture graces the interior, elevating the ambiance with sophistication and style. The villa boasts a generous covered internal area of 147 square meters, providing ample space for comfortable living. With three spacious bedrooms, two bathrooms, and an additional guest WC, it's perfect for family life. One of the standout features is the private swimming pool, where you can relax and soak up the sun. Whether it's a refreshing morning swim or an evening under the stars, this villa offers an ideal setting for your enjoyment. The plot size of 323 square meters ensures outdoor space for various activities, and allocated parking spaces add to your convenience. Ready to move in, this villa is an exceptional opportunity to embrace a lifestyle of comfort and style. Make this your new home in Emba, Paphos, and start enjoying all it has to offer.

Location on the map

Empa, Cyprus, Koinoteta Empas
Grocery stores
Food & Drink
Leisure