3 bedroom apartment 126 m² Monagrouli, Cyprus

$600,360
$4,765/m²
;
In CRM: 18383
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 25/11/2025

Price per m²
    $4,765/m²
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    3
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    1
  • Total area
    Total area
    126 m²

Interior details

Interior Features:

  • Balcony

Exterior details

Exterior features:

  • Garden

Description

Available 3 bedroom house with private swimming pool in Monagroulli village in Limassol. The house consists from an open plan kitchen, living/dining area, guest Wc and 3 good size bedrooms with master bedroom en suite. It has thermal insulation, provision for low energy consumption electric heaters, pressurized water system, provision for home cinema in the living room, provision for Internet, tv and telephone in all rooms. The house can be delivered 2 months from the payment of the 1 installment.

Location on the map

Monagrouli, Cyprus
Leisure