3 bedroom apartment 118 m² Kato Polemidion Municipality, Cyprus

Kato Polemidion Municipality, Cyprus
$401,796
$3,405/m²
;
Last update: 07/02/2026

Price per m²
    $3,405/m²
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    3
  • Total area
    Total area
    118 m²

Building parameters

  • The year of construction
    The year of construction
    2027

Description

New premium residential development in the sought-after area of Archangelos Michail, Limassol. This modern building features 9 elegantly designed apartments, offering a mix of 2-bedroom and 3-bedroom units, all crafted with high-end materials and contemporary architecture.

Location on the map

Kato Polemidion Municipality, Cyprus
Healthcare
Grocery stores
Food & Drink
Finance
Leisure