1 bedroom apartment 79 m² Kato Polemidion Municipality, Cyprus

Kato Polemidion Municipality, Cyprus
$320,255
$4,054/m²
;
Last update: 07/02/2026

Price per m²
    $4,054/m²
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    1
  • Total area
    Total area
    79 m²

Building parameters

  • The year of construction
    The year of construction
    2026

Description

Introducing a refined collection of forty three, one, two, and three bedroom apartments together with four bedroom penthouses. This is a place where elegance meets comfort providing a sophisticated home accoutered with those warmly touches and well thought out details. Each residence welcomes you with open plan high quality kitchen layouts, living and dining areas perfectly designed for food preparation and those intimate moments and bathrooms and toilets are complemented with indulgent sanitary ware. This is a tranquil oasis of calm in a beautiful suburban area of Limassol that boasts breathtaking panoramic views of the sea and your stunning local. Completion- July 2026

Location on the map

Kato Polemidion Municipality, Cyprus
Healthcare
Leisure