1 bedroom apartment 64 m² Asomatos Municipality, Cyprus

Asomatos Municipality, Cyprus
$295,438
$4,616/m²
;
Last update: 07/02/2026

Price per m²
    $4,616/m²
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    1
  • Total area
    Total area
    64 m²

Description

This premium gated residential community in Asomatos, Limassol, Cyprus, offers 471 apartments spread across 24 modern buildings, including studios, one-bedroom, and two-bedroom units with high-quality finishes and energy efficiency class A. Designed for resort-style living, it features outdoor swimming pools, gyms with saunas, children's playgrounds, a golf simulator playroom, and a business lounge. Located directly opposite Limassol’s only 18-hole golf course, it provides excellent connectivity—just 2 minutes from the city’s largest shopping mall and a luxury casino-resort, 5 minutes from Lady’s Mile Beach, 10 minutes from Limassol Marina, and 15 minutes from Ancient Kourion—making it ideal for both permanent residence and investment.Delivery: July 2028

Location on the map

Asomatos Municipality, Cyprus