1 bedroom apartment 54 m² Asomatos Municipality, Cyprus

Asomatos Municipality, Cyprus
$230,442
$4,267/m²
;
Last update: 07/02/2026

Price per m²
    $4,267/m²
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    1
  • Total area
    Total area
    54 m²

Description

The gated development comprises 13 three-story clusters, offering 8 one-bedroom and 44 two-bedroom apartments, alongside a clubhouse of 75m² with a communal swimming pool, a private road with off-street parking, and private gardens along the public green area. The majority of the apartments are two-bedroom units distributed across 11 clusters, with the remaining 2 clusters dedicated to one-bedroom apartments.

Location on the map

Asomatos Municipality, Cyprus