2 bedroom apartment 125 m² Kato Polemidion Municipality, Cyprus

Kato Polemidion Municipality, Cyprus
$519,374
$4,162/m²
;
Last update: 24/09/2025

Price per m²
    $4,162/m²
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    2
  • Total area
    Total area
    125 m²

Description

Axeon Apartments is a modern residential complex in a prestigious Limassol area, ideal for comfortable living and investment. Located near a golf club and surrounded by green spaces, it offers easy access to the city's amenities. The apartments feature contemporary designs, panoramic windows, and spacious terraces. This quiet yet convenient location provides proximity to beaches, restaurants, and shops, making it a perfect choice for families and active lifestyles. #ref:APA_266

Location on the map

Kato Polemidion Municipality, Cyprus
Grocery stores
Food & Drink
Leisure