1 bedroom apartment 80 m² Kato Polemidion Municipality, Cyprus

Kato Polemidion Municipality, Cyprus
$301,064
$3,745/m²
;
Last update: 17/07/2025

Price per m²
    $3,745/m²
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    1
  • Total area
    Total area
    80 m²

Description

BogeyPoint is a modern apartment complex in Cyprus, located in a premium residential community. Residents have access to a swimming pool and a well-maintained leisure area. The complex is situated in an excellent neighborhood with convenient infrastructure, including nearby shops, restaurants, and other amenities. These apartments are the perfect choice for comfortable living or a relaxing getaway on the island. #ref:APA_325

Location on the map

Kato Polemidion Municipality, Cyprus
Grocery stores
Food & Drink
Leisure