Investment 1 150 m² in Timi, Cyprus

Timi, Cyprus, Koinoteta Times
$998,584
$868/m²
;
In CRM: 20321
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 23/01/2026

Price per m²
    $868/m²
  • Total area
    Total area
    1 150 m²

Description

Building for sale close to paphos international airport.  Currently the building is being used with a restaurant on the ground floor and 3, two bedroom apartments on the 1st floor, rented on a short term bases on high demand, from business people visiting for business trips and from employees of the airport.  There is also a basement 400m2  The building is has permission and provisions to convert the ground floor restaurant into 4, two bedroom apartments. 

Location on the map

Timi, Cyprus, Koinoteta Times
Healthcare
Grocery stores
Food & Drink
Leisure
Back Leave a request