Mieszkanie 60 m² Phuket, Tajlandia

Tajlandia
$304,573
$5,076/m²
;
In CRM: 109958
Identyfikator reklamy na stronie internetowej lub w firmowym CRM
Data aktualizacji: 22.04.2026

Cena za m²
    $5,076/m²
  • Powierzchnia całkowita
    Powierzchnia całkowita
    60 m²

Opis

A new residential complex from a developer with more than 16 years of experience, combining the highest standards of construction and design, offering a variety of housing in the sought-after Laguna Bang Tao area.

The complex is created for those who value comfort, style and quality.

Apartment details:

  • Delivery: 2025
  • To the sea: 3 km
  • Bedrooms: 1 - 4
  • Bathrooms: 1 - 5
  • Living area: 60 - 714 sq.m.
  • Income: actual rental income
  • Instalments: installment payments during the construction period

The complex is ideally located in the Laguna area of Bang Tao Beach, providing access to the beaches Layan and Bang Tao, just a few kilometers away.

All necessary infrastructure — Cafes, restaurants, shops, spas and other amenities are within a 5-minute drive.

In the apartment

The interiors of the apartments are designed in a modern style using light colors, creating an atmosphere of coziness and comfort. Each of the 7 available floor plans (1-, 2- and 3-bedroom options, duplexes with pools and penthouses) offers functionality, elegance and attention to detail.

Features

The site includes lakes, parks, areas of primeval forest, restaurants, recreation areas and a gym, providing a variety of opportunities for recreation and an active lifestyle.

Included in the price