Mieszkanie 2 pokoi 53 m² Thalang, Tajlandia

Tajlandia
$138,902
$2,621/m²
;
In CRM: 10074002246
Identyfikator reklamy na stronie internetowej lub w firmowym CRM
Data aktualizacji: 3.10.2024

• Adres
    Mai Khao Soi 5

Charakterystyka obiektu

Parametry mieszkania

  • Cena za m²
    Cena za m²
    $2,621/m²
  • Piętro
    Piętro
    6
  • Rooms:
    Rooms:
    2
  • Bedrooms:
    Bedrooms:
    2
  • Bathrooms:
    Bathrooms:
    1
  • Powierzchnia całkowita
    Powierzchnia całkowita
    53 m²

Parametry budynku

  • Rok realizacji
    Rok realizacji
    2019
  • Liczba kondygnacji
    Liczba kondygnacji
    8

Who it's for:
Mai Khao Beach Condotel is ideal for those looking for sophisticated luxury living near the beach. The project is suitable for both family holidays and for those looking to invest in real estate with high profitability potential.

About the location:
Located on the northwest coast of Phuket, close to one of the longest and most secluded beaches on the island - Mai Khao Beach. Nearby are 5-star hotels, golf clubs and just a few minutes drive from Phuket Airport.

About the project:
Mai Khao Beach Condotel is a resort lifestyle with modern amenities. The complex offers 1- and 2-bedroom apartments ranging from 34.75 to 71 sq.m. The average price per square meter is 67,000 THB. Minimum price starts from 2.3M THB. Built by experienced developer Thai Business Development, the project provides high quality construction and world-class amenities.

Amenities: