Penthouse 2 pokoi 270 m² Choeng Thale, Tajlandia

Tajlandia, Choeng Thale
$1,29M
$4,765/m²
;
In CRM: 1006330498
Identyfikator reklamy na stronie internetowej lub w firmowym CRM
Data aktualizacji: 3.10.2024

• Adres
    phk4018

Charakterystyka obiektu

Parametry mieszkania

  • Cena za m²
    Cena za m²
    $4,765/m²
  • Piętro
    Piętro
    3
  • Rooms:
    Rooms:
    2
  • Bedrooms:
    Bedrooms:
    2
  • Bathrooms:
    Bathrooms:
    2
  • Powierzchnia całkowita
    Powierzchnia całkowita
    270 m²

Parametry budynku

  • Rok realizacji
    Rok realizacji
    2025
  • Liczba kondygnacji
    Liczba kondygnacji
    6

Ideal for:
Perfect for those who strive for a luxurious beachfront lifestyle and want to make a profitable investment. This option is for discerning buyers who value comfort, safety, and eco-consciousness.

About the location:
Located near the secluded and picturesque Layan Beach, at the northern end of Bangtao Beach, Terra Grove Layan is set amidst the natural beauty of Phuket. Proximity to Bangtao, Nai Thon, and other scenic spots makes this project ideal for lovers of a tranquil coastal lifestyle.

About the project:
Terra Grove Layan is the embodiment of luxury and refinement. The project offers apartments with 1 to 3 bedrooms and sizes ranging from 54 to 376 sq.m. Unique duplex apartments and penthouses with spacious terraces create unparalleled comfort. High-quality and eco-friendly materials, along with unique amenities, complement the perfect living environment.