Willa 3 pokoi 180 m² Ko Samui, Tajlandia

Tajlandia, Ko Samui
$371,450
$2,064/m²
;
Data aktualizacji: 23.11.2023

Bedrooms:
    3
  • Bathrooms:
    Bathrooms:
    4
  • Powierzchnia całkowita
    Powierzchnia całkowita
    180 m²
  • Powierzchnia działki
    Powierzchnia działki
    210 m²

Opis

Price - 13,000,000 - 15,000,000 THB

 

Luxury Villa Project is a private and exclusive hilltop development located in the heart of the popular island of Koh Samui, Thailand, with a total of 27 beautifully designed villas.

 

Price - 13,000,000 - 15,000,000 THBLuxury illa project has excellent sea views and offers its residents and their guests a clubhouse, communal swimming pool, restaurant and cafe.

 

KEY FEATURES:

  •  Land - 210 - 500 sqm without roads and public land.
  • Buildable Area - 180 sqm
  • 3 en-suite per villa
  • 4 Bathrooms
  • 1 pool shower
  • 1 outdoor tub with stunning views.
  • Private swimming pool.
  • Full sea view dining area.
  • Modern kitchen with cooking island.

Price: 13 000 000 THB