Dom 4 pokoi 100 m² Petrovac, Czarnogóra

Petrovac, Czarnogóra
$369,468
$3,695/m²
;
Data aktualizacji: 13.05.2026

Liczba kondygnacji
    2
  • Rooms:
    Rooms:
    4
  • Bedrooms:
    Bedrooms:
    3
  • Bathrooms:
    Bathrooms:
    1
  • Powierzchnia całkowita
    Powierzchnia całkowita
    100 m²

Opis

House with sea view in the center of Petrovac, 250 m from the beach. Nearby there is a clinic, market, and shops. Plot size 50 m². Fireplace, terraces with sea view. Central sewage system. Fully renovated. Built-in appliances under warranty, furnished. Quiet green square with an open-air cinema and barbecue area. Fully legalized, ready for living.

Private parking space included in the price.

Płatność miesięczna
Zadaj wszelkie pytania, które możesz mieć