Dom 4 pokoi 153 m² Latsia, Cypr

Latsia, Cypr, Nikozja
$388,087
VAT
$2,537/m²
;
Data aktualizacji: 29.10.2025

Rok realizacji
    2026
  • Liczba kondygnacji
    Liczba kondygnacji
    2
  • Rooms:
    Rooms:
    4
  • Bedrooms:
    Bedrooms:
    3
  • Bathrooms:
    Bathrooms:
    3
  • Powierzchnia całkowita
    Powierzchnia całkowita
    153 m²
  • Powierzchnia działki
    Powierzchnia działki
    261 m²

Opis

For Sale – New Modern Homes in Latsia (Left House)

An excellent opportunity to purchase a modern home in one of the most sought-after areas of Latsia. These beautifully designed residences offer a high standard of construction, practical layout, and a peaceful residential environment. The location provides quick access to the motorway, schools, supermarkets, pharmacies, and essential services — ideal for family living.

  • Modern architectural design

  • High-quality kitchen and wardrobes included

  • Energy-efficient aluminium frames with double glazing

  • Thermal & sound insulation

  • Reinforced anti-seismic construction

  • Full electrical installation + provision for air-conditioning