Mieszkanie 1 pokój 81 m² Nikozja, Cypr

Cypr, Nikozja, Nikozja
$198,103
$2,446/m²
;
Data aktualizacji: 21.10.2025

Cena za m²
    $2,446/m²
  • Bedrooms:
    Bedrooms:
    1
  • Bathrooms:
    Bathrooms:
    1
  • Powierzchnia całkowita
    Powierzchnia całkowita
    81 m²

Opis

BERDJ RESIDENCE — Elegant One-Bedroom Apartments in Central Nicosia

BERDJ RESIDENCE is a modern Class A residential project located in the prestigious Agioi Omologites area, at Agapinoros 27, combining elegant architecture with energy efficiency and urban comfort.

The one-bedroom apartments, with a total area of approximately 81 m², are ideal for both living and investment. They feature a spacious open-plan living and kitchen area, one bedroom, two bathrooms, and a covered veranda of 8–12 m².

Key Features:

  • Location: Agapinoros 27, Agioi Omologites, Nicosia

  • Layout: 1 bedroom, 2 bathrooms

  • Total area: 80–81 m²

  • Covered veranda: 8–12 m²

  • Private parking and storage

  • Energy Class A

  • Modern architecture and large windows

  • Controlled access and elevator

  • Photovoltaic system, solar water heater, insulated facade

Lokalizacja na mapie

Cypr, Nikozja, Nikozja
Edukacja
Opieka zdrowotna