Willa 200 m² Dystrykt Pafos, Cypr

Cypr
$729,404
$3,647/m²
;
In CRM: 108946
Identyfikator reklamy na stronie internetowej lub w firmowym CRM
Data aktualizacji: 22.04.2026

Powierzchnia całkowita
    200 m²

Szczegóły zewnętrzne

Cechy zewnętrzne:

  • Basen

Widok:

  • Widok na morze

Opis

Villas in picturesque Peyia, Cyprus, invite you into a unique world of contemporary luxury accommodation.

This attractive development offers luxury villas with 3, 4 and 5 bedrooms, combining elegance and comfort in every detail.

Description of villas:

  • Bedroom 3, 4, 5
  • Size plot 518 m 2 - 1164 m 2
  • Total covered area 200 m 2 - 531.8 m 2
  • Prices from (+VAT) 706,000 euros

The complex is located in close proximity to the famous blue flag beaches of Coral Bay, which guarantees not only easy access to the sea, but also the highest standard of environmental quality.

The spectacular scenery of the Akamas National Park, which extends throughout the surrounding area, creates a breathtaking backdrop for your life in this beautiful corner of nature.

Each villa in the complex has its own private pool, inviting you to luxurious swimming and relaxing in the warm rays of the Cypriot sun.

Large terraces, decorated with sophistication, provide excellent opportunities to enjoy fresh air and magnificent views, and the interiors of the villas are spacious and high-quality finishes.

Purchasing property in the complex  – this is an opportunity to have not only luxury accommodation, but also to enjoy unobstructed views of the Mediterranean Sea.