Mieszkanie 4 pokoi 170 m² Konia, Cypr

Konia, Cypr, Konia
$690,113
$4,059/m²
;
In CRM: 2322024
Identyfikator reklamy na stronie internetowej lub w firmowym CRM
Data aktualizacji: 17.05.2024

Cena za m²
    $4,059/m²
  • Rooms:
    Rooms:
    4
  • Bedrooms:
    Bedrooms:
    3
  • Powierzchnia całkowita
    Powierzchnia całkowita
    170 m²

Parametry budynku

  • Liczba kondygnacji
    Liczba kondygnacji

Opis

New complex of furnished villas in a quiet area, Konia, Cyprus

We offer luxury villas with a parking for 2 cars and a barbecue area.

It's possible to build a swimming pool.

Completion — 3rd quarter of 2024.

Features of the flats

Each house includes a spacious living room with a kitchen and a dining area, 3 or 4 bedrooms.

Location and nearby infrastructure

The property is located in a quiet and well-established area, close to all necessary infrastructure.