Mieszkanie 4 pokoi 101 m² Souni Zanatzia, Cypr

Souni Zanatzia, Cypr
$481,490
$4,767/m²
;
In CRM: 2239314
Identyfikator reklamy na stronie internetowej lub w firmowym CRM
Data aktualizacji: 14.11.2023

• Adres
    Leoforos Troodous, 78 80

Charakterystyka obiektu

Parametry mieszkania

  • Cena za m²
    Cena za m²
    $4,767/m²
  • Rooms:
    Rooms:
    4
  • Bedrooms:
    Bedrooms:
    3
  • Powierzchnia całkowita
    Powierzchnia całkowita
    101 m²

Parametry budynku

  • Liczba kondygnacji
    Liczba kondygnacji
    1

Szczegóły zewnętrzne

Cechy zewnętrzne:

  • Ogród
  • Taras

Opis

New complex of villas with swimming pools near the center of Limassol, Souni, Cyprus

We offer luxury villas with swimming pools, landscaped gardens, gazeboes.

Facilities and equipment in the house
  • Fireplace
Location and nearby infrastructure

The property is located in a quiet and picturesque area, 15 minutes drive from the center of Limassol, near all necessary infrastructure, schools, medical centers, Blue-Flag beaches, a theme park, a marina, a golf course.

  • Golf club — 12 minutes
  • Marina of Limassol — 15 minutes
  • Promenade — 20 minutes
  • Old town of Limassol — 15 minutes