Willa 4 pokoi 200 m² Chloraka, Cypr

Chloraka, Cypr, Koinoteta Chloraka
$554,467
$2,772/m²
;
In CRM: 53192
Identyfikator reklamy na stronie internetowej lub w firmowym CRM
Data aktualizacji: 7.12.2022

Liczba kondygnacji
    2
  • Piętro
    Piętro
    2
  • Rooms:
    Rooms:
    4
  • Bedrooms:
    Bedrooms:
    4
  • Bathrooms:
    Bathrooms:
    3
  • Powierzchnia całkowita
    Powierzchnia całkowita
    200 m²

Opis

Villa for sale with luxury finishes within walking distance to the sea. The complex is located in an ecological area, near a pharmacy, supermarket, restaurants, school.The house consists of four bedrooms, three toilets, a spacious kitchen with a hall, a house plot and an operational roof.