Mieszkanie 2 pokoi 107 m² Tirana Municipality, Albania

Albania, Tirana Municipality, Tirana
$215,048
$2,010/m²
;
In CRM: 5047665
Identyfikator reklamy na stronie internetowej lub w firmowym CRM
Data aktualizacji: 28.10.2025

Cena za m²
    $2,010/m²
  • Piętro
    Piętro
    3
  • Rooms:
    Rooms:
    2
  • Bedrooms:
    Bedrooms:
    2
  • Bathrooms:
    Bathrooms:
    2
  • Powierzchnia całkowita
    Powierzchnia całkowita
    107 m²

Parametry budynku

  • Rok realizacji
    Rok realizacji
    2025
  • Liczba kondygnacji
    Liczba kondygnacji
    7

Opis

Apartment 2+1+2 at New Boulevard.

Building completed in 2025 with high construction quality including ventilated facades and double-glazed thermal insulated windows that offer maximum natural light through glass panels at floor height, which come in the form of balconies or verandas.

The apartment is located on the 2nd residential floor.

It is organized into:
-Living room, kitchen area, balcony, 2 bedrooms, storage room, and 2 bathrooms.

The implementation of this technologically advanced building through the insulation system and unbeatable installations provides residents with a high standard of living.

Greenery and clean air are essential for a healthier life.

In the inner courtyard of the building, a green garden has been created, meeting the needs of all age groups.