Willa 3 pokoi 271 m² Farke e Madhe, Albania

Farke e Madhe, Albania, Tirana Municipality, Farke
$757,060
$2,794/m²
;
In CRM: 4952004
Identyfikator reklamy na stronie internetowej lub w firmowym CRM
Data aktualizacji: 8.10.2025

Rok realizacji
    2025
  • Liczba kondygnacji
    Liczba kondygnacji
    3
  • Piętro
    Piętro
    1
  • Rooms:
    Rooms:
    3
  • Bedrooms:
    Bedrooms:
    3
  • Bathrooms:
    Bathrooms:
    4
  • Powierzchnia całkowita
    Powierzchnia całkowita
    271 m²

Opis

In the heart of one of the most prestigious residences near Tirana, Rolling Hills by the Lake, a unique 3-story villa with contemporary architecture and a private courtyard is offered for sale.

This elegant property offers a perfect harmony between modern luxury, the tranquility of nature, and everyday comfort.

The villa offers:
• Private courtyard
• 3 spacious bedrooms with natural lighting
• 4 bathrooms
• Living and dining room
• Kitchen
• Technical room, storage, and laundry
• Veranda

The "Rolling Hills by the Lake" residence is synonymous with elite living in Albania. Located near Lake Farka, just a few minutes from Tirana, it offers a quiet, green, and safe environment, combining urban access with privacy and exclusivity.

Residence benefits include:
• 24/7 security with guards and advanced monitoring
• Well-organized and illuminated internal roads
• Green spaces and parks for recreation