Mieszkanie 3 pokoi 115 m² Tirana Municipality, Albania

Albania, Tirana Municipality, Tirana
$436,387
$3,795/m²
;
In CRM: 4805799
Identyfikator reklamy na stronie internetowej lub w firmowym CRM
Data aktualizacji: 5.11.2025

• Adres
    Rruga Andon Zako Cajupi, 18

Charakterystyka obiektu

Parametry mieszkania

  • Cena za m²
    Cena za m²
    $3,795/m²
  • Piętro
    Piętro
    3
  • Rooms:
    Rooms:
    3
  • Bedrooms:
    Bedrooms:
    3
  • Bathrooms:
    Bathrooms:
    2
  • Powierzchnia całkowita
    Powierzchnia całkowita
    115 m²

Parametry budynku

  • Rok realizacji
    Rok realizacji
    2000
  • Liczba kondygnacji
    Liczba kondygnacji
    6

Opis

Comfortable 3+1+2 apartment for sale in one of the most sought-after areas of Tirana – near the "11 Janari" school, in the heart of Blloku.

The apartment has a net area of 115 m², located in a building constructed in 2000 with an elevator and offers a functional regular layout:
🛋️ Living room
🍽️ Separate kitchen & dining area
🛏️ 3 bedrooms
🚿 2 bathrooms with natural ventilation

Sold fully furnished, ready for living or investment.

📍 The location is ideal for urban living, close to educational institutions, shops, and main services.

📲 For more information or property visit, contact us!