🏢 BUSINESS ENVIRONMENT FOR SALE ON “RRUGA E ÇIPAJVE”, VLORA

Albania, Bashkia Vlore, Wlora
$75,231
$2,508/m²
;
Data aktualizacji: 31.10.2025

Cena za m²
    $2,508/m²
  • Powierzchnia całkowita
    Powierzchnia całkowita
    30 m²

Informacje handlowe

  • Możliwy targ

Opis

🏢 BUSINESS ENVIRONMENT FOR SALE ON “RRUGA E ÇIPAJVE”, VLORA

🏷 Sale price: 65,000 Euro/Total
📐 Area: 30 m2
📜 With regular ownership documentation.

✔ Located in one of the most frequented areas in the center of Vlora, with a favorable position for business, high traffic and maximum exposure.

📐 The environment is located on the ground floor and has an area of ​​30 m2

📍 Location: Gjergj Arianiti Street, Vlora

🏪 It is organized in 1 environment with ample space and 1 toilet.

🛣 Easily accessible.

📍 Its location is a very good opportunity to develop the activity but also an advantage for a wide clientele for businesses.

💼 The environment is suitable for various businesses such as: office, shop, mini-market, etc.

ℹ️For more information or a property visit contact us

Opieka zdrowotna
Zadaj wszelkie pytania, które możesz mieć
Wysłać wniosek do agenta
Dziękujemy! Zgłoszenie zostało przyjęte
Chcę zobaczyć ten obiekt. Czy wartość nieruchomości jest aktualna? Chciałbym uzyskać więcej informacji na temat nieruchomości. Jakie są warunki zakupu dla cudzoziemców? Chciałbym zobaczyć więcej zdjęć/filmów. Czy można kupić na kredyt/hipotekę? Czy otrzymam pozwolenie na pobyt, jeśli kupię nieruchomość?
Powrót do Zostawić wniosek Pokaż kontakty