Villa de 6 pièces 320 m² Bashkia Durres, Albanie

Albanie, Bashkia Durres
$295,195
$922/m²
;
Dernière actualisation: 02/07/2025

L'année de construction
    2010
  • Nombre d'étages
    Nombre d'étages
    2
  • Pièces
    Pièces
    6
  • Chambres
    Chambres
    4
  • Salles de bains
    Salles de bains
    2
  • Superficie totale
    Superficie totale
    320 m²
  • Surface habitable
    Surface habitable
    165 m²

Description

This villa is located in the Stadium area of Durrës and offers ample space for family living.
• Net area 182 m²
• Gross area 320 m²
• 4 bedrooms
•2 living rooms
• 2 bathrooms
• Suitable for large families or investment
• For more information, please contact us!